Gå tillbaka till sökningen

WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece

87 US$
/natt

Snitt för oktober

WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece - Image 1
WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece - Rum
WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece - Rum
WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece - Gym
WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece - Sittområde i lobbyn

Priser för WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece

Välj datum för att se priser och tillgänglighet.

87 US$
/natt

Snitt för oktober

Genomsnittliga priser per månad

På WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece är priset per natt i genomsnitt 66 US$ under den billigaste månaden (december) och 125 US$ under den dyraste månaden (maj), baserat på de senaste 12 månaderna.

Genomsnittligt pris per natt på WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece efter månad, senaste 12 månaderna (USD)
MånadGenomsnittligt pris
januari68 US$
februari77 US$
mars77 US$
april101 US$
maj125 US$
juni100 US$
juli88 US$
augusti83 US$
september86 US$
oktober87 US$
november85 US$
december66 US$

Dyrast: maj (ca 125 US$)

Billigast: december (ca 66 US$)

Om detta boende

Här har du tillgång till fitnesscenter, gratis wi-fi och varuautomat.
Visa mer
  • Parkering

  • Rökfria rum

  • Plats för rökning

  • Varuautomater

  • Express in- och utcheckning

  • Självtvätt

Visa alla

Läge

145 Bellwood Drive, Rochester, New York, USA

Unity Chemical Dependency (1.7 miles)

Mall at Greece Ridge (2 miles)

Erie Canal (2.1 miles)

Highland Hospital of Rochester (2.4 miles)

Edgerton Community Center and Park (3.6 miles)

Kodak Center for Performing Arts (4 miles)


Rumsalternativ

Svit - 2 queensize-sängar - icke-rökare

Information om rummet

2 Stora Dubbelsängar

Sovplats 4

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Svit - 1 kingsize-säng - icke-rökare

Information om rummet

1 Extra Stor Dubbelsäng

Sovplats 2

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Svit - 1 kingsize-säng - tillgänglighetsanpassat - icke-rökare

Information om rummet

1 Extra Stor Dubbelsäng

Sovplats 2

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Svit - 1 queensize-säng - tillgänglighetsanpassat - icke-rökare (Accessible Tub)

Information om rummet

1 Stor Dubbelsäng

Sovplats 2

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Svit - 2 queensize-sängar - tillgänglighetsanpassat - icke-rökare

Information om rummet

2 Stora Dubbelsängar

Sovplats 4

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Svit - 1 queensize-säng - icke-rökare

Information om rummet

1 Stor Dubbelsäng

Sovplats 2

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Svit - 1 queensize-säng - tillgänglighetsanpassat - icke-rökare (Roll-in Shower)

Information om rummet

1 Stor Dubbelsäng

Sovplats 2

Luftkonditionering
Wi-Fi (gratis)
Pentry

Gästrecensioner för WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece

Vad gäster tycker

AI-genererad sammanfattning baserad på de senaste gästrecensionerna

WoodSpring Suites Rochester Greece är en nyare, budgetvänlig anläggning för längre vistelser med enkla rum och pentryn, som generellt sett är rena men med varierande underhåll, tunna väggar och begränsade faciliteter. Den får beröm för priset men kritik för ljudnivån och en upplevelse som varierar i kvalitet.

Läs mer

Faciliteter

Begränsat

Renlighet

Varierande

Service

Varierande

Måltider

Begränsat

Var detta till hjälp?

2

James

IAN-logo

för 4 veckor sedan

·

Stannade 2 nätter

In general. The hotel was less than average. The room was clean but the furniture was worn and extremely noisy. I recommend this hotel to anyone.
In general. The hotel was less than average. The room was clean but the furniture was worn and extremely noisy. I recommend this hotel to anyone.

8

Teresa

IAN-logo

25 sep. 2026

·

Stannade 2 nätter

Room was clean . The bed very comfortable. We arrived late and check in was still incredibly easy and the staff were polite and helpful. Only problem was our key. Stopped working the morning we trying to get coffee and pack up. Wonderful area too.
Room was clean . The bed very comfortable. We arrived late and check in was still incredibly easy and the staff were polite and helpful. Only problem was our key. Stopped working the morning we trying to get coffee and pack up. Wonderful area too.

4

Erik

IAN-logo

24 sep. 2026

·

Stannade 1 natt

When we got there said they sold a room they didn't even have. Had to wait to get that fixed. The hallways had garbage on the flood. The room had no clock, no utensils or glasses in the kitchenette. The door to the bathroom didn't fix so scraped the floor all the time. No kleenex. For being no smoking there were ashes in the room. You can hear through the walls. The bed was literally just a mattress, no box scrings, on a cot foundation. Basically a futon. There were always people smoking pot and Bbqing by side door to get in. Constant sketchy people wandering or skateboarding around the parking lot. First place I've ever been that said they have ZERO staff on site between 9pm and 8am and if there is an emergency to use a red phone by the desk. Was told to try to not leave at night because the keywords tend to not work well and if you come back after 9pm might not be able to get back in. There are also apparently squatters since we saw eviction notices on doors. In the bathroom the counter was so slanted things would roll off. For being relatively new in a good area, it was like a 75 year old run down motel in the slums. Incidently there is another hotel right next door, which had stayed in previously that was amazing.
When we got there said they sold a room they didn't even have. Had to wait to get that fixed. The hallways had garbage on the flood. The room had no clock, no utensils or glasses in the kitchenette. The door to the bathroom didn't fix so scraped the floor all the time. No kleenex. For being no smoking there were ashes in the room. You can hear through the walls. The bed was literally just a mattress, no box scrings, on a cot foundation. Basically a futon. There were always people smoking pot and Bbqing by side door to get in. Constant sketchy people wandering or skateboarding around the parking lot. First place I've ever been that said they have ZERO staff on site between 9pm and 8am and if there is an emergency to use a red phone by the desk. Was told to try to not leave at night because the keywords tend to not work well and if you come back after 9pm might not be able to get back in. There are also apparently squatters since we saw eviction notices on doors. In the bathroom the counter was so slanted things would roll off. For being relatively new in a good area, it was like a 75 year old run down motel in the slums. Incidently there is another hotel right next door, which had stayed in previously that was amazing.

10

Stephanie

IAN-logo

3 sep. 2026

·

Stannade 3 nätter

Basic
Basic

6

Leman

IAN-logo

31 aug. 2026

·

Stannade 2 nätter

As I stated before, the pillows were uncomfortable, there were no hangers for your clothes, and no utensils in the kitchen area. When we first entered the lobby, a cushion was missing from the sofa, and it looked dirty. There was litter outside in the parking lot, and no trash can to toss it in. I will not return to motel ever again. I suggest that Woodspring Suites step their game up.
As I stated before, the pillows were uncomfortable, there were no hangers for your clothes, and no utensils in the kitchen area. When we first entered the lobby, a cushion was missing from the sofa, and it looked dirty. There was litter outside in the parking lot, and no trash can to toss it in. I will not return to motel ever again. I suggest that Woodspring Suites step their game up.

Boendets policy

Instruktioner för incheckning

Allt du behöver veta för en smidig incheckning.

Visa mer

Incheckning

Checka ut

Från 15:00 till 22:00

Innan 11:00


Bra att veta

Ytterligare regler och information om denna fastighet.

Visa mer

Tillval

Ytterligare betalda tjänster du kan efterfråga.

Visa mer

Undrar du något?

Omedelbara AI-svar är baserade på hotellinformation


Priser för kommande datum

oktober 2026
november 2026

Billigare

Dyrare

Genomsnittligt pris per natt för alla erbjudanden, med skatter och avgifter.

Priser i USD för 2 gäster uppdateras dagligen.



Produkt

  • Affiliate-program
  • Cookie-preferenser
  • Cookiepolicy
  • Integritetspolicy
  • Användarvillkor

Sociala medier


© 2026 Vio