High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika

$12
/ night

Avg. for October

High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika - Image 1
High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika - Image 2
High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika - Image 3
High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika - Image 4
High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika - Image 5

Prices for High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika

Select dates to see prices and availability

$12
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika average $10 in December, the cheapest month, and $21 in March, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$13
March$21
June$13
August$13
October$12
November$11
December$10

Most expensive: March (~$21)

Cheapest: December (~$10)

About this property

High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.When arriving by car, take advantage of the apartment's convenient on-site parking facilities.Need something at the last minute? The co...
  • Swimming pool

  • Kitchen

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Refrigerator

  • Elevator / Lift

  • Towels

Location

Grand Asia Afrika Apartment. Jl. Karapitan No. 1, Kel. Paledang, Kec. Lengkong, Burangrang, Bandung, Indonesia

Room options

Studio

1 Full Bed

237 ft²

Air Conditioning
Kitchen
Refrigerator

Apartment, 2 Bedrooms

1 Full Bed
1 Twin Bed
1 Sofa Bed

388 ft²

Air Conditioning
Kitchen
Refrigerator

Apartment, 1 Bedroom

1 King Bed
1 Sofa Bed

388 ft²

2 Bedroom Standard Apartment


Guest reviews of High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika

No written reviews

Guests have not written any reviews for this property yet.


Property Policies

Check-in instructions

Everything you need to know for a smooth check-in.

Check-in

Check-out

From 14:00 to 00:00

Before 12:00


Good to know

Additional policies and info about this property.


FAQs about High Livin Apartment Asia Afrika

Is parking available at the property?

Self parking is available on-site for a fee of IDR 15,000 per day.


What are the standard check-in and check-out times?

Check-in is at 14:00 and check-out is at 12:00. Early or late check-in/check-out may be available upon request, and guests should contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival for arrangements.

What accessibility features does the property offer?

The property has an elevator/lift for easier access, but it is not wheelchair accessible.


Where is the property located in relation to key landmarks?

The property is located in Bandung (Burangrang), within a 5-minute drive of Braga Street and Denis Bank Building. It is approximately 0.6 km from Savoy Homann Hotel and 0.7 km from Merdeka Building.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio