Go back to search

Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai

$63
/ night

Avg. for October

Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai - Image 1
Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai - Image 2
Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai - Image 3
Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai - Image 4
Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai - Image 5

Prices for Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai

Select dates to see prices and availability

$63
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai average $49 in June, the cheapest month, and $80 in December, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$73
February$75
March$56
May$50
June$49
August$53
September$56
October$63
November$68
December$80

Most expensive: December (~$80)

Cheapest: June (~$49)

About this property

Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at resort.Car hire offerings at the resort enhance the ease of discover...
Show more
  • Parking

  • Restaurant

  • Swimming pool

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Room Service

  • Dry Cleaning

Show all

Location

898 Moo5 Kudkhla-pansuek Rd., Moo si, Pakchong, Khao Yai National Park, Mu Si, Pak Chong, Thailand

Room options

Deluxe Super King Room

Room details

1 UNKNOWN

377 ft²

Mountain View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Separate Living Room
Private Entrance

Deluxe King Room

Room details

1 King Bed

377 ft²

Mountain View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Refrigerator
Private Entrance

Superior Twin Bed Room

Room details

2 Twin Beds

323 ft²

Mountain View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Refrigerator
Private Entrance

One Bedroom Suite with King Bed

Room details

1 King Bed

431 ft²

Mountain View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Separate Living Room
Private Entrance

Superior Double Bed Room

Room details

1 Full Bed

323 ft²

Mountain View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Refrigerator
Private Entrance

Superior Panorama View Double Room

Room details

1 Full Bed

377 ft²

Mountain View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Refrigerator
Private Entrance

Guest reviews of Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai

No written reviews

Guests have not written any reviews for this property yet.


Property Policies

Check-in

Check-out

From 14:00 to 21:00

Before 12:00


FAQs about Curve360 Hotel Khao Yai

Is parking available at the property?

Free self-parking is available on-site.


What type of breakfast is offered and what are the serving hours?

Continental breakfasts are available daily from 7 AM to 10 AM for a fee.


What are the standard check-in and check-out times?

Standard check-in and check-out times are not specified, but guests can inquire about early or late check-in/check-out options.

Where is the property located in relation to key landmarks?

Located in Pak Chong (Mu Si), Curve 360 Hotel Khaoyai is close to Scenical World and Palio Khao Yai, and within the vicinity of Nam Phut Natural Spring and Khao Yai Art Museum.


Does the property have a swimming pool?

Yes, there is an outdoor swimming pool available for guests.


What are the policies for guests staying with children?

Children are allowed at the property, but specific age policies for free stays are not mentioned.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio