Go back to search

357 Boracay Resort

$56
/ night

Avg. for October

357 Boracay Resort - Image 1
357 Boracay Resort - Image 2
357 Boracay Resort - Image 3
357 Boracay Resort - Image 4
357 Boracay Resort - Image 5

Prices for 357 Boracay Resort

Select dates to see prices and availability

$56
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at 357 Boracay Resort average $42 in July, the cheapest month, and $69 in March, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at 357 Boracay Resort by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$54
February$64
March$69
April$62
May$60
June$48
July$42
August$48
September$46
October$56
November$62
December$52

Most expensive: March (~$69)

Cheapest: July (~$42)

About this property

At 357 Boracay Resort, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Prior to your check-in date, you can arrang...
Show more
  • Airport shuttle

  • Restaurant

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Room Service

  • Dry Cleaning

  • Safe-Deposit Box

Show all

Location

Station 3, Beachfront, Angol, Malay, Aklan, Manoc-Manoc, Malay, Philippines

Room options

Executive Double Room

Room details

1 Queen Bed

Sleeps 2

323 ft²

Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
TV

Suite with Balcony

Room details

1 Queen Bed

Sleeps 2

409 ft²

Sea View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
TV
Patio

Executive Twin Room

Room details

2 Twin Beds

Sleeps 2

323 ft²

Air Conditioning
Sofa Bed
Private Bathroom

Executive Double Room with Ocean View

Room details

1 King Bed

Sleeps 2

592 ft²

Sea View
Balcony
Air Conditioning
Sofa Bed
Private Bathroom
Patio

Guest reviews of 357 Boracay Resort

Facilities

9

Cleanliness

9.1

Rooms

9.1

Service

9.2

Location

9

Dining

9

8

randy

IAN-logo

Sep 5, 2026

·

Stayed 2 nights

Great staff and rooms right on beach, no wifi tho...I had a hard time working, other than that great place overall
Great staff and rooms right on beach, no wifi tho...I had a hard time working, other than that great place overall

10

matthew

EXP-logo

Jun 19, 2026

·

Stayed 4 nights

Beautiful hotel.
Beautiful hotel.

8

Brando

EXP-logo

Dec 22, 2025

·

Stayed 2 nights

Rooms were clean. Staff were nice close to the beach.
Rooms were clean. Staff were nice close to the beach.

10

YUKSEL

IAN-logo

Feb 6, 2025

·

Stayed 2 nights

İnside the white beach . Very beatifull see view
İnside the white beach . Very beatifull see view

10

anheila

IAN-logo

Oct 8, 2024

·

Stayed 2 nights

This beautiful villa was one of the best place I’ve ever stayed in while traveling, staff was very helpful. The Place was immaculate and peaceful, the view was spectacular also and the locals were friendly and welcoming. Definitely come back and stay here again
This beautiful villa was one of the best place I’ve ever stayed in while traveling, staff was very helpful. The Place was immaculate and peaceful, the view was spectacular also and the locals were friendly and welcoming. Definitely come back and stay here again

Property Policies

Check-in instructions

Everything you need to know for a smooth check-in.

Show more

Check-in

Check-out

From 14:00 to 18:00

Before 12:00


Good to know

Additional policies and info about this property.

Show more

FAQs about 357 Boracay Resort

Is parking available at the property?

Parking is accessible and supplied by the resort for guests who arrive by car.


What type of breakfast is offered and what are the serving hours?

A complimentary breakfast is served daily, allowing guests to start their day on a delightful note. Specific serving hours are not mentioned.


Are pets allowed at the property?

Pets are not allowed, and service animals are also not permitted.


What are the standard check-in and check-out times?

Check-in time starts at 14:00 and ends at 18:00. Check-out time is at 12:00. Early or late check-in/check-out may be arranged by contacting the property at least 72 hours before arrival.


Is there an airport shuttle service available?

Airport shuttle services are available, and arrangements can be made prior to the check-in date for a seamless experience.

What accessibility features are available for guests with disabilities?

The property offers step-free entrances and wheelchair-accessible facilities, including public areas and rooms. Specific details on bathrooms and pool access features are not provided.


Where is the property located in relation to key landmarks?

The property is located on the beach in Boracay Island, close to D'Mall Boracay and the natural beauty of White Beach and Station 3.


What are the policies for guests staying with children?

Children are allowed at the property, but specific minimum age requirements for staying free are not mentioned. Extra-person charges may apply.


What are the policies regarding extra beds and cribs?

The property offers rollaway beds for a fee of PHP 1500 per night. Advance request or confirmation may be required for availability.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio