Cipta Hotel Pancoran

$23
/ night

Avg. for October

Cipta Hotel Pancoran - Image 1
Cipta Hotel Pancoran - Image 2
Cipta Hotel Pancoran - Image 3
Cipta Hotel Pancoran - Image 4
Cipta Hotel Pancoran - Image 5

Prices for Cipta Hotel Pancoran

Select dates to see prices and availability

$23
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at Cipta Hotel Pancoran average $19 in March, the cheapest month, and $27 in December, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at Cipta Hotel Pancoran by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$23
February$20
March$19
April$21
May$21
June$20
July$23
August$24
September$23
October$23
November$25
December$27

Most expensive: December (~$27)

Cheapest: March (~$19)

About this property

Enjoy an indoor pool, restaurant, and concierge services in this Jakarta hotel with a garden and wellness center.
  • Restaurant

  • Swimming pool

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Elevator / Lift

  • Concierge

  • Dry Cleaning

Location

jl raya pasar minggu kav 19, Jakarta, Indonesia

Room options

Suite Room

1 Queen Bed

Sleeps 8

485 ft²

City View
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Refrigerator

Deluxe Double

1 Full Bed

237 ft²

City View
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Refrigerator

Superior Twin

2 Twin Beds

Sleeps 6

237 ft²

Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Private Bathroom

Run of House

1 Twin Bed
Air Conditioning

Guest reviews of Cipta Hotel Pancoran

Facilities

6.7

Cleanliness

6.8

Rooms

6.5

Service

6.9

Location

7.3

Dining

6.7

8

Septian

IAN-logo

Jun 4, 2024

·

Stayed 1 night

AC dikamar bocor
AC dikamar bocor

Property Policies

Check-in instructions

Everything you need to know for a smooth check-in.

Check-in

Check-out

Check-in from 14:00

Before 12:00


Good to know

Additional policies and info about this property.


FAQs about Cipta Hotel Pancoran

Is parking available at the property?

Complimentary parking is available on-site.


Does the hotel allow pets?

Pets are not allowed, and service animals are also not permitted.


What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in time starts at 14:00 and check-out time ends at 12:00. Early or late check-in/check-out availability is not specified.


What accessibility features does the hotel offer?

The property has limited wheelchair accessibility and features an elevator/lift.

Where is the hotel located in relation to key landmarks?

The hotel is located in Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta, close to Kota Kasablanka Mall and Plaza Indonesia, with attractions like Taman Mini Indonesia Indah and Gelora Bung Karno Stadium nearby.


Does the hotel have a swimming pool?

Yes, the hotel features an indoor swimming pool.


What are the policies regarding extra beds and cribs?

The hotel offers rollaway beds for a fee of IDR 300,000 per night, but no cribs are available.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio