Go back to search

RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan

$15
/ night

Avg. for October

RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan - Image 1
RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan - Room
RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan - Room
RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan - Bathroom
RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan - Room

Prices for RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan

Select dates to see prices and availability

$15
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan average $13 in November, the cheapest month, and $68 in September, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$18
May$25
June$20
August$65
September$68
October$15
November$13
December$17

Most expensive: September (~$68)

Cheapest: November (~$13)

About this property

With a stay at RedDoorz @ DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan in Taguig, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Fort Bonifacio and Venice Grand Canal Mall. This guesthouse is 7.7 mi (12.4 km) from SM Mall of Asia and 12.9 mi (20.7 km) f...

Show more
  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Housekeeping

Location

49, 85 M. L. Quezon Street, Taguig, Zip code - 1645, Taguig, Philippines

Laguna Lake (1.3 miles)

SM City Bicutan (2.5 miles)

Fort Bonifacio (3.2 miles)

Venice Grand Canal Mall (3.8 miles)

SM Aura Premier (3.8 miles)

Bonifacio High Street (4.3 miles)


Room options

Family Room

Room details

1 Queen Bed

Sleeps 2

237 ft²

Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
TV

Standard Double Room

Room details

1 Queen Bed

Sleeps 2

161 ft²

Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
TV
1 King Bed

Sleeps 2

323 ft²

Balcony
Air Conditioning
Kitchen
Refrigerator

Guest reviews of RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan

Facilities

10

Cleanliness

4

Service

7

No written reviews

Guests have not written any reviews for this property yet.


Property Policies

Check-in instructions

Everything you need to know for a smooth check-in.

Show more

Check-in

Check-out

Check-in from 14:00

Before 12:00


Security deposit

PHP 3000 per accommodation on arrival.

Show more

Good to know

Additional policies and info about this property.

Show more

FAQs about RedDoorz at DBuilders Rooms Lower Bicutan

Are pets allowed at the property?

No pets and no service animals are allowed at this property.


What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in is at 14:00 and check-out is at 12:00. Early or late check-in/check-out availability is not specified.

What is the location of the property in relation to key landmarks?

The property is located within a 10-minute drive of Fort Bonifacio and Venice Grand Canal Mall. It is 7.3 mi (11.8 km) from SM Mall of Asia and 4.8 mi (7.7 km) from Newport World Resorts.


What are the policies for guests staying with children?

Children are allowed at the property, but specific age policies for free stays are not mentioned.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



  • Hotel101 - Fort
  • Seda Bonifacio Global City Manila
  • Red Planet BGC The Fort
  • iHotel Uptown BGC
  • F1 Hotel Manila
  • Ascott Bonifacio Global City Manila
  • Brittany Hotel BGC
  • Grand Hyatt Manila

Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio